Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы Duo Первая лига | 16 place | 17 dancers | 0 points | 1 - Писарчик Ульяна, 2 - Клещенок Ольга, 3 - Мельник Юлия, 4 - Еремёнок Виктория, 5 - Довгалёв Александр |
Hip Hop Ювеналы Small Group Open Class | 7 place | 10 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Гвардиян Юлия, 2 - Слюсаренко Сергей, 3 - Писарчик Ульяна, 4 - Клещенок Ольга, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Дети Малая группа Open Class | 8 place | 13 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Писарчик Ульяна, 2 - Just Berger, 3 - Барышев Евгений, 4 - Maximus, 5 - Гречко Изабелла, 6 - Гагина София, 7 - Baloo |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Children Small Group Beginner | 2 place | 4 dancers | 0 points | 1 - Гвардиян Юлия, 2 - Еремёнок Виктория, 3 - Писарчик Ульяна, 4 - Рябцев Федор, 5 - Слюсаренко Сергей |
Hip Hop Kids Duos Первая лига | 3 place | 13 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Гвардиян Юлия, 2 - Еремёнок Виктория, 3 - Писарчик Ульяна, 4 - Рябцев Федор, 5 - Слюсаренко Сергей |
Hip Hop Kids 1x1 Premier Beginner | 19 place | 26 dancers | 0 points | 1 - Писарчик Ульяна, 2 - Альбов Денис, 3 - Воробьёва Елена, 4 - Слиборская Алёна, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Дуэт/пара Open Class | 23 place | 26 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ирина Данилюк, 2 - Мария Эстрина, 3 - Дарья Барташевич, 4 - Юлия Дружченко, 5 - Слиборская Алена, 6 - Дроздова Вероника, 7 - Альбов Денис |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Соло Первая лига | 49 place | 89 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Воробьева Елена, 2 - Альбов Денис, 3 - Писарчик Ульяна |
Диско Ювеналы Соло Первая лига | 34 place | 49 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Vilem Vidras, 2 - Miguel Vanneste, 3 - Иванов Василий |
Диско Дети Малая группа Open Class | 7 place | 7 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Vilem Vidras, 2 - Miguel Vanneste, 3 - Иванов Василий |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы Duo Первая лига | 16 place | 17 dancers | 0 points | 1 - Писарчик Ульяна, 2 - Клещенок Ольга, 3 - Мельник Юлия, 4 - Еремёнок Виктория, 5 - Довгалёв Александр |
Disco Dance Ювеналы Solo Первая лига | 33 place | 43 dancers | 0 points | 1 - Мельник Юлия, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Семижон Анастасия, 4 - Андриевский Даниил, 5 - Эстрина Мария |
Disco Dance Ювеналы Small Group Open Class | 9 place | 13 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Грачёва Анастасия, 2 - Смоляков Дмитрий, 3 - Рощенко Анастасия, 4 - Мыкгыева Дарья, 5 - Бабурко Дарья |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Дети Малая группа Open Class | 11 place | 15 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Just Berger, 2 - Гречко Изабелла, 3 - Dita Hejnikova, 4 - Кобиляк Алина, 5 - Сучкова Анастасия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Kids Duos Первая лига | 10 place | 13 dancers | 0 points | 1 - Гвардиян Юлия, 2 - Еремёнок Виктория, 3 - Писарчик Ульяна, 4 - Рябцев Федор, 5 - Слюсаренко Сергей |
Hip Hop Kids 1x1 Elite Beginner | 3 place | 25 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Писарчик Ульяна, 2 - Альбов Денис, 3 - Воробьёва Елена, 4 - Слиборская Алёна, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы 1 Solo Первая лига | 35 place | 53 dancers | 0 points | 1 - Соколовский Андрей, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Дидюля Виктория, 4 - Клещенок Ольга, 5 - Слюсаренко Сергей |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo Open Class | 14 place | 35 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Прохорович Игорь, 2 - Эстрина Мария, 3 - Яковлева Евгения, 4 - Альбов Денис, 5 - Еременок Виктория |